menu
es / en / fr

Calendario de Eventos

Events

Select a Year:
Select a Month:
Type
2020-01-17

international

Chapitre of the United States of America - Honolulu HI

Bailli Délégué : M. Harold S. SMALL, ESQ.

2020-01-18

international

Chapitre of Poland - Wieliczka

Bailli Délégué : M. Michel MARBOT

2020-01-25

international

Chapitre of Denmark - Copenhagen

Bailli Délégué : M. Jorgen KRENK
Program & Registration

2020-02-18

international

Chapitre of Japan - Tokyo

Bailli Délégué : M. Koji FUKUDA

2020-02-22

international

Chapitre of Finland - Lahti

Bailli Délégué : Mme Johanna Kaarina HORNBORG-OJALA

2020-02-22

international

Chapitre of Thailand - Phuket

Bailli Délégué : Mr. Finbarr Roland O'CONNOR

2020-03-07

international

Chapitre of Thailand - Bangkok

Bailli Délégué : Mr. Finbarr Roland O'CONNOR

2020-03-12

international

Chapitre of Oman - Muscat

Bailli Délégué : M. Robert Wolter WEENER

2020-03-20

international

Chapitre of United States of America - New Orlean

Bailli Délégué : M. Harold S. SMALL, ESQ.

2020-03-20

international

Chapitre of Unites States of America - Charleston

Bailli Délégué : M. Harold S. SMALL, ESQ.

2020-03-28

international

Chapitre of Germany - Sylt

Bailli Délégué : M. Klaus TRITSCHLER

2020-03-29

international

Grand Chapitre of Belgium - Namur

Bailli Délégué : Mme Ilse DUPONCHEEL

2020-04-02

international

Grand Chapitre of Italy - Lucca

Bailli Délégué : Dr. Roberto ZANGHI

2020-04-11

international

Chapitre of United Arab Emirates - Dubai

Bailli Délégué : M. Ian FAIRSERVICE

2020-04-17

international

Chapitre of the United States of America - Des Moines, Iowa

Bailli Délégué : M. Harold S. SMALL, ESQ.

2020-04-24

international

Grand Chapitre of Portugal - Evora

Bailli Délégué : M. Anibal SOARES
Programme (French) - Programme (English) - Programme (Portuguese)

2020-04-25

international

World Chaîne Day - Wolrdwide

2020-05-01

international

Grand Chapitre - Soleure

Bailli Délégué : M. René R. KAMBER

2020-05-14

international

Grand Chapitre of Croatia - Losinj Island

Bailli Délégué : M. Dalibor GREGANIC

2020-05-21

international

Grand Chapitre of Sweden - Gothenburg

Bailli Délégué : M. Carl Edward Hanson WACHTMEISTER

2020-05-21

international

Grand Chapitre of Constance Lake - Lindau

Bailli Délégué : M. Klaus TRITSCHLER

2020-05-28

international

Chapitre of United States of America - Sonoma

Bailli Délégué : M. Harold S. SMALL, ESQ.

2020-06-04

international

Grand Chapitre of Netherlands - Twente

Bailli Délégué : M. Gerrit DE KIEWIT

2020-06-04

international

Grand Chapitre of Tunisia - Tunis

Bailli Délégué : M. Ezzedine CHAIEB

2020-06-11

international

Chapitre of United States of America - Buffalo

Bailli Délégué : M. Harold S. SMALL, ESQ.

2020-06-26

international

Grand Chapitre of Norway - Tromso

Bailli Délégué : M. Thore Johan SANDE

2020-06-26

international

Grand Chapitre of Luxemburg - Kirchberg

Bailli Délégué : M. Francis Nicolas SANDT

2020-09-04

international

International Jeunes Sommeliers Competition - France

International Vice-President
Chair of the International Competition
Member of the Conseil d'Administration and Conseil Magistral
Mrs Marie Jones 

2020-09-11

international

Grand Chapitre of Switzerland - Geneve

Bailli Délégué : M. René R. KAMBER

2020-09-26

international

International Jeunes Chefs Rôtisseurs Competition - Paris

Chair of the International Competition
Member of the Conseil d'Administration and Conseil Magistral
M. David Tetrault